Conquer The Wall Marathon: 2017 | The year of the Rooster.
COUNTDOWN TO CONQUER THE WALL 2017:
REGISTER

Full Marathon Results – Womens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
225 JENNA MCGREVEY* F UK 7:44:10 1
248 SARAH TOWNER F USA 7:58:03 2
288 Pang Yi Lian F Singapore 8:02:26 3
244 YULIYA PAJARAYA F RUSSIA 8:03:33 4
238 ELAINE HARVEY F SOUTH AFRICA 8:28:06 5
222 RACHAEL DAVID* F UK 8:29:00 6
223 SAMANTHA RUSSELL* F UK 8:29:00 7
282 Kok Hui Ping F Singapore 8:32:21 8
295 李惠莉 F Taiwan 8:41:32 9
272 Chng Siew Lu F Singapore 8:52:50 10
300 ANN MARIE CAROLAN F AUSTRALIA 8:55:31 11
285 LEE LI-MEI F Taiwan 9:03:58 12
280 Lim Ai Lee F Singapore 9:15:36 13
259 JAYNE MITCHELL F UK 9:18:08 14
242 MICHELLE LACEY F IRELAND 9:20:43 15
188 EVELIEN TE RIETSTAP F NETHERLANDS 9:21:12 16
240 STEPHANIA VARALLI F CANADA/SOUTH K 9:21:32 17
305 GOH KIM HONG MAGGIE F MALAYSIA 9:22:30 18
264 KRISTINA KOELLNER F USA 9:32:46 19
227 AMY MOFFATT* F UK 9:33:43 20
226 SARAH BROOKS* F UK 9:33:44 21
291 Emma Meola F USA 9:40:20 22
220 SARAH BREWIN* F UK 9:44:23 23
217 SHERRI HAHN* F UNITED STATES 9:44:41 24
218 MARY ANNE MARCIANTE* F UNITED STATES 9:44:42 25
236 TONI WEIR* F UK 9:45:48 26
275 Nancy Chan F Singapore 9:46:34 27
221 LAURA ALLEN* F UK 9:51:25 28
281 Teoh Siew Lee F Malaysia 9:51:56 29
261 MELISSA HARPER F USA 9:52:38 30
212 KATHLEEN PAULS* F AMERICAN FPO 9:57:08 31
260 VALERIE LOMAS F UK 9:58:16 32
249 JOANNE JOHNSON F USA 10:00:25 33
241 LILY SURYNI F INDONESIA 10:02:35 34
294 Anita Scott F USA 10:03:12 35
257 KEZIA OKULICZ F AUSTRALIA 10:03:25 36
234 Ana Paola Guadarrama Calderon* F MEXICO 10:05:14 37
209 GINA PRIMAVERA* F CANADA 10:07:06 38
258 IDA KHAMSI F USA 10:07:14 39
265 FIONA MAN F THAILAND 10:07:29 40
216 TANIDA POFFLEY* F NEW ZEALAND 10:08:53 41
192 gilda catalina uquillas F mexico 10:09:05 42
230 ASHLEY PADILLA* F AMERICAN FPO 10:09:43 43
235 ANNA AUSTIN* F USA 0 DNF
232 NEEL VAN MOURIK* F NETHERLANDS 0 DNF
233 FROUWKJE HERDER* F NETHERLANDS 0 DNF
266 ERICK VALTIERRA F MEXICO 0 DNF
301 SADIE WILLIAMS* F UK 0 DNF
207 CATRIONA MCLEOD F UK 0 DNF
254 KELLI TAYLOR F USA 0 DNF
255 CAROLYN BILLINGTON F USA 0 DNF
219 KIRSTY MAJOR* F UK 0 DNF
231 COLIN SOMMER* F USA 0 DNF
246 MARTHA SLMIANY F USA 0 DNF
251 SALLY HUGHES F CHINA 0 DNF
229 LESLIE LOPEZ* F SHANGHAI/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS
224 ANDREA HOLT* F UK 0 MISSING END RESULTS
237 AMANDA ROBERTS* F FRANCE/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS
210 JAISIE GRAHAM* F CANADA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
213 TANIA MORGAN-WEYER* F SOUTH AFRICA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
214 ARNE ANDERSSON* F SWEDEN 0 MISSING END RESULTS
211 RACHEL MACIONIS* F AUSTRALIA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
293 Anita Scott F USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
256 ANGELINE TAN F PHILLIPPINES 0 MISSING END RESULTS
302 ARLENE CARINO* F NETHERLANDS 0 MISSING END RESULTS
276 Sng Gim Yong F Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS
277 Sally Lee F Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS
273 Jennifer Lem Kay Mui F Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS
274 Lim Thong F Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS

Full Marathon Results – Mens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
091 ANDREW HILL M AUSTRALIA 6:28:23 1
278 PRESTON KELLER M USA 7:08:38 2
127 TIEN FU-KANG M Taiwan 7:30:54 3
008 Jose Luis Guadarrama Arasi* M MEXICO 7:32:54 4
107 NEIL PALMER M UK 7:35:15 5
070 DAVID STEWART M CHINA 7:35:19 6
122 WU HUNG-TA M Taiwan 7:41:53 7
142 Tang Tuan Huat M Singapore 7:44:57 8
047 Chee Choong KoH M MALAYSIA 7:54:17 9
106 CHEW KEE CHEONG M MALAYSIA 7:54:18 10
198 OLIVER MARKS M UK 7:58:29 11
186 Pal Andersson M Swedish 8:00:39 12
150 Lim Kooi Hong M Singapore 8:01:46 13
169 MICHAEL LEE KONG FAI M Taiwan 8:04:51 14
141 Tay Chee Woon M Singapore 8:04:59 15
164 JONG MING-DUN M Taiwan 8:05:14 16
154 Lionel Lau Joo Heng M Singapore 8:13:58 17
026 CHRIS MARSH* M UK 8:16:20 18
176 CHEN CHENG-CHUNG M Taiwan 8:18:55 19
052 CHARLES SANSONI M SINGAPORE/ 8:20:16 20
193 Ian Flanagan M 8:26:01 21
081 VINCENT COLOMBIE M HONG KONG 8:30:35 22
094 CLIVE KEEN M BELGIUM 8:37:24 23
199 詹世達 M Taiwan 8:41:31 24
019 YURY TURKIN* M RUSSIA 8:41:39 25
203 CHEE GUAN/FOO M Malaysia 8:44:34 26
034 RAYMOND CHAN* M NEW ZEALAND 8:47:28 27
059 PAUL WEBB M UK 8:49:16 28
077 DMITRY STRELEKO M RUSSIA 8:51:17 29
007 BEN IVORY* M UK 8:56:12 30
039 CHANG YEW KOK* M MALAYSIA 8:59:34 31
187 Markus Millbourn M Swedish 9:00:31 32
168 LIN TSENG-TIEN M Taiwan 9:02:29 33
096 KRISTOPPER MACASARTE M PHILLIPPINES 9:04:11 34
027 CHRISTOPER PALMER* M UK 9:04:46 35
095 JOSHUA KIMLIN M AUSTRALIA 9:04:50 36
028 DANIEL BARNES* M UK 9:10:08 37
170 WU WAN-TING M Taiwan 9:11:26 38
040 JONATHON BOVINGDON* M UK 9:11:59 39
087 PAUL FEENEY M HONG KONG 9:14:35 40
090 DAVID W HAMAKER JR M USA/APO 9:16:13 41
083 JOHN “RIVER” JORQUERA M USA 9:18:24 42
117 LEE MING-TE M Taiwan 9:20:05 43
082 JOHN JORQUERA M USA 9:20:42 44
128 HORNG CHIEU-GIE M Taiwan 9:20:57 45
189 Brian Carolan M Ireland 9:22:12 46
124 YANG RU-JYE M Taiwan 9:22:45 47
194 Takashi Shigematsu M JAPAN 9:23:47 48
031 JAKE SMITHSON* M UK 9:24:06 49
060 MICHAEL O’ROURKE M USA 9:24:07 50
138 張智能 M Taiwan 9:25:34 51
030 PETER HOWGILL* M UK 9:27:46 52
174 LIN PING-CHANG M Taiwan 9:27:51 53
191 Seow Kong NG M Malaysia 9:29:16 54
179 CHEN WEI-CHI M Taiwan 9:31:09 55
297 ANGEL COPPOLA* M MEXICO 9:32:35 56
298 SERGIO PEREZ* M MEXICO 9:32:35 57
097 JOHNATHAN ROTH M SOUTH KOREA/APO 9:33:11 58
129 CHEN PANG-CHIEH M Taiwan 9:33:23 59
055 DANIEL LANDSKROENER M USA 9:33:44 60
074 GIJSBERT RIETVELDT M NETHERLANDS 9:34:06 61
105 MATTHEW THOMAS M UK/CHINA 9:34:53 62
054 DAN MCLAUGHLIN M USA 9:36:14 63
073 PIM VAN ERP M NETHERLANDS 9:37:15 64
153 Yam Kam Hoong M Malaysia 9:39:33 65
120 宋明耀 M Taiwan 9:40:43 66
196 Masayuki Nakagawa M JAPAN 9:41:31 67
115 吳百豐 M Taiwan 9:42:55 68
067 KAMSANI MOHD BAHRAN M MALAYSIA 9:43:00 69
125 SHAO CHING-I M Taiwan 9:45:23 70
086 MANUEL DELA SERNA M PHILLIPPINES 9:45:36 71
035 RYAN SILLITO* M CANADA 9:47:10 72
053 COBY WOOD M JAPAN/FPO 9:48:12 73
033 PETER NG* M NEW ZEALAND 9:48:39 74
118 張永岳 M Taiwan 9:50:52 75
156 Leong Yew Hock Rudin M Singapore 9:50:53 76
021 PANG YING LUNG* M SINGAPORE 9:52:01 77
013 ERIC MILLER* M UNITED STATES 9:52:26 78
165 CHUNG WEN-KUEI M Taiwan 9:52:48 79
025 GARETH FRETWELL* M UK 9:53:10 80
089 KEITH BUTLER M SINGAPORE 9:54:07 81
009 WILLIAM ORR* M UK 9:54:18 82
023 LEE BRACKENBURY* M UK 9:54:19 83
036 KRIS GOODFELLOW* M CANADA 9:54:26 84
190 Hin Kong Wong M Singapore 9:56:13 85
140 Sim Guan Huat M Singapore 9:56:21 86
064 JUHA KAMPPINEN M MALAYSIA 9:56:50 87
076 GARTH FRANCIS M SOUTH AFRICA 9:57:08 88
080 JEFFREY STELTER M USA 9:58:00 89
200 趙啟承 M Taiwan 9:58:06 90
130 CHAN CHUN-TSAI M Taiwan 9:58:37 91
050 PAUL EDMONDS* M UK 9:59:58 92
099 ROBERT HODGSON M USA/APO 10:00:17 93
100 KURT SCHIEDERMAYER M USA/APO 10:01:06 94
167 HWANG SKUAN-HO M Taiwan 10:01:31 95
024 ROB DIXON* M UK 10:01:45 96
195 Jyoujyu Kusano M JAPAN 10:02:36 97
180 Leo Chin Kai M Singapore 10:02:52 98
016 SIMON MITCHELL* M UK 10:02:55 99
017 GEORGE ROUNTHWAITE* M UK 10:02:55 100
149 Lee Teck Khing M Singapore 10:02:57 101
093 ALISTER GALLETLY M AUSTRALIA 10:03:25 102
131 劉國柱 M Taiwan 10:04:10 103
139 Sam Chong M Singapore 10:04:59 104
038 LUKE BELTON* M CANADA 10:06:02 105
043 KENNETH SNYDER* M USA 10:09:42 106
018 JEROME MOREAU* M SINGAPORE 10:10:45 107
102 GABRIEL CHAVEZ M USA 10:12:22 108
098 JASON ANDERSON M SOUTH KOREA/APO 10:13:50 109
151 Foo Sheek Hian M Malaysia 10:13:55 110
206 Brendan Smith M Australia 10:14:23 111
182 Brent Stroebel M USA 10:14:34 112
092 MAREK GEZELA M POLAND 10:14:36 113
010 ROBERT CROSS* M UK 10:14:43 114
032 KEVIN SMITH* M UK 10:14:44 115
056 LEONARDO GNAVI M AUSTRALIA 0 DNF
065 PAUL MCCRACKEN M SINGAPORE 0 DNF
069 CHRIS LABBE M USA/CHINA 0 DNF
022 JOHN SCHULTZ* M CHINA/ 0 DNF
208 林柏廷 M Taiwan 0 DNF
051 KEVIN SYKES* M UK 0 DNF
045 THOMAS AUSTIN* M USA 0 DNF
088 CARLOS MACASARTE M PHILIPPINES 0 DNF
014 KAI WAH CHAN* M UNITED STATES 0 DNF
184 Melvin Tan M Singpore 0 DNF
058 EIFION JONES M SINGAPORE 0 DNF
078 YVES CLERC M MALAYSIA 0 DNF
197 陳俊宏 M Taiwan 0 DNF
044 ROBERT AUSTON* M USA 0 DNF
029 JAMES GAVIN* M UK 0 DNF
072 JAIME LLITERAS M USA 0 DNF
101 PETER TOWNSON M SINGAPORE/ 0 DNF
057 NATHAN NUDELMAN M USA 0 DNF
066 MITCHELL BEAZER M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
108 STEVEN STEWART M UK 0 MISSING END RESULTS
110 PATRICK NGAN M HK 0 MISSING END RESULTS
111 MICHAEL RIES M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
136 CHEN CHING-SHUT M Taiwan 0 MISSING END RESULTS
185 Volker Richard Asmus M German 0 MISSING END RESULTS
152 Lin Lu Joshua M Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS
163 YU CHUN-YEN M Taiwan 0 MISSING END RESULTS
145 William Woo Wai Loon M Malaysia 0 MISSING END RESULTS
146 Dennis Quek M Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS
148 Lai Lee Yong M Malaysia 0 MISSING END RESULTS
144 Deon Woo Jie Xiang M Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS
048 LEE PRESCOTT* M CHINA/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS
202 GARETH GORST M CHINA/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS
299 NIALL BENNIE* M HONG KONG 0 MISSING END RESULTS
204 LEE WEI SIANG M Malaysia 0 MISSING END RESULTS

Half Marathon Results – Womens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
408 IRINA POLYAKOVA* F RUSSSIA 3:35:24 1
478 ANITA CHAN F USA 3:38:18 2
436 NATHALIE REBETEZ F SINGAPORE 3:48:01 3
448 ELLA NGIAM CHAOHUI F SINGAPORE 3:52:31 4
410 TESSA JONES* F CANADA 4:25:54 5
462 REBECCA KING F CHINA 4:36:39 6
432 NEVA BASSINGTHWAITE F CANADA/SOUTH K 4:44:51 7
443 NICOLE GILMOUR F AUSTRALIA 4:52:20 8
482 Tay Seow Ling Shirlyn F Singapore 4:53:24 9
461 EMMA LITTLE F AUSTRALIA 4:53:31 10
460 MADELINE GRAHAM F USA 5:05:09 11
486 Anna Andersson F Swedish 5:08:15 12
449 CAROLINE BEAUSEJOUR F CANADA 5:08:40 13
507 KYLA MURPHY F CHINA/ 5:08:50 14
427 MICHELE BOUCKAERT F LAOS 5:12:53 15
479 DAISEY RIGHT F USA 5:14:22 16
586 TIFFANY YEP F USA 5:16:13 17
400 LUISA CALDERON* F MEXICO 5:17:02 18
469 KELLY OROSZ F USA 5:21:19 19
430 KRISTINA HEINO F USA 5:24:10 20
262 KAYDE PUCKETT F USA 5:25:19 21
456 CLAIRE PRICE F SINGAPORE 5:25:52 22
581 EMILIE GARNIER F CHINA/FRANCE 5:30:56 23
450 ERIN KIEKHOFER F USA 5:35:45 24
439 PAM LABBE F USA/CHINA 5:37:34 25
472 REBECCA HUNTER F China/ 5:38:59 26
459 CASSIDY EXCELL F USA 5:43:25 27
434 DEIRDRE (DEE) BLANEY F IRELAND 5:48:45 28
464 PATRICIA CLARK F USA 5:50:03 29
405 DANIELLE FRASER* F AUSTRALIA 5:53:29 30
415 SUSAN ALBERS* F USA 5:53:37 31
414 HEATHER BARR* F USA 5:53:37 32
411 CYNTHIA TANKERSLEY* F SINGAPORE/ 5:55:30 33
438 MICHELLE CARROLL F USA 5:56:21 34
428 MARGRET HUENERBEIN F SINGAPORE 5:57:50 35
396 Kimberly Bogers F USA 5:59:24 36
467 KIMBERLY LYNN F CHINA 6:00:07 37
445 REBECCA LAMPHIER F USA/THAILAND 6:03:30 38
424 DAISIE ROLFE F UK 6:04:04 39
426 AOIFE HAYES F UK 6:04:21 40
493 MARLENE KRISTIANSEN F DENMAIK 6:05:23 41
420 SHARYN CROSSEN* F UK 6:08:49 42
470 LAURA WHISKERD F UK 6:09:19 43
491 Yoko Kuwabata F JAPAN 6:19:42 44
588 Olesia Strelenko F Russia 6:20:02 45
440 REBECCA SAINATO F USA/JAPAN APO 6:24:46 46
431 EMMA CONROY F AUSTRALIA 6:27:21 47
466 ERIN SEARFOSS F USA/CHINA 6:36:59 48
453 BELINDA HILBERTS F SINGAPORE 6:38:59 49
377 Pee Noi Kim Grace F Singapore 6:39:54 50
392 REBEKAH DIXON F UK 6:41:28 51
228 SIAW HUA LIM* F MAYALSIA 6:41:31 52
458 ELIZABETH FRETWELL F UK 6:45:00 53
289 Annie/Koh F Singpore 6:46:44 54
463 MARYJANE LINNELL F USA 6:48:32 55
475 COURTNEY JONES F USA 6:48:33 56
468 CHARIDEE PERMANN F USA 6:48:35 57
487 Wang Yan F USA 6:49:05 58
444 LEIGH-ELLEN KICHLINE F CHINA/ 6:49:44 59
465 Bronwyn lingen felfer F CHINA/ 6:49:55 60
421 POH KAM LIM* F MALAYSIA 6:55:26 61
407 CAROLYN PROBERT* F AUSTRALIA 6:57:15 62
413 OLIVIA WHITT* F USA 6:58:07 63
484 Teiw Guat Ho F Singapore 7:01:23 64
488 Ekaterina/Lanshakova F Russia 7:03:55 65
474 GLORIA RIVIERA F CHINA/ 7:10:14 66
457 MARIA ENRICA MENDOZA F PHILLIPPINES 7:13:01 67
441 EVELIN MONTEALEGRE F USA/APO 7:16:45 68
454 JENNIFER BELLMAN F CHINA/ 7:18:17 69
215 RACHELLE SUGDEN* F CANADA 7:23:03 70
412 WENDY CROSSEN* F NEW ZEALAND 7:25:39 71
476 MAGGIE BURKE F USA 7:44:38 72
483 Koh Lay Hoon Sandy F Singapore 7:48:00 73
418 MAY LYN WONG* F MALAYSIA 7:48:08 74
283 Lim Foong Yi F Singapore 7:51:00 75
417 LAY GEOK TAN* F MALAYSIA 7:52:51 76
419 YEE FENG NEO* F MALAYSIA 7:52:51 77
494 FITRIAH GHANI F MALAYSIA 7:55:02 78
406 SHOOK MIN LAU* F MALAYSIA 7:55:17 79
290 Jamie Goh F Singpore 7:59:50 80
287 HSU SU-CHEN F Taiwan 8:05:14 81
267 梁佩珊 F Taiwan 8:05:17 82
485 Ong Bee Chin F Singapore 8:06:25 83
253 TAYLOR SHERIDAN F USA 8:10:01 84
252 MOLLY SHERIDAN F USA 8:10:01 85
480 Chung Lee Fang F Malaysia 8:11:25 86
490 Olivia Lu-Hill F USA 8:20:31 87
437 MEGAN HALL F AUSTRALIA 8:21:34 88
239 KAREN KOLINSKI F USA 8:27:07 89
250 SAMANTHA JARVIS F AUSTRALIA 8:37:58 90
433 CARA FRYE F USA 8:46:08 91
401 ANN MACLELLAN* F CHINA/ 8:46:17 92
447 ANNIETESS AUSTIN F USA 8:46:18 93
286 HUANG HSIU-CHIING F Taiwan 9:04:17 94
269 LIANG CHIA-LI F Taiwan 9:04:41 95
270 蘇怡任 F Taiwan 9:04:46 96
452 RENELLE MADERAZO F PHILLIPPINES 9:08:24 97
245 SUSAN LAM F USA/CHINA 9:10:10 98
582 SYLVIE LEE F HONG KONG 9:12:03 99
284 黄淑英 F Taiwan 9:12:53 100
451 CATHERINE JOY PARCON F PHILIPPINES 9:14:47 101
455 ERIN AZIOS F USA/APO 9:14:47 102
403 ASHA JOB* F INDIA 9:14:47 103
296 YURIKA KANDA F JAPAN 9:15:46 104
268 HSIEH SHU-CHEN F Taiwan 9:24:21 105
271 Hazel Goh F Singapore 9:34:45 106
489 Christine Li F Taiwan 9:41:03 107
492 許雯淳 F Taiwan 9:41:09 108
292 Jancy Yap Sze Hwee F Singapore 9:48:39 109
580 Chan Chooi Yee Rosemary F Malaysia 9:54:37 110
279 Zhang Xinying F Singapore 9:59:30 111
416 BRONWYN LINGENFELTER* F USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
423 KRISTIE TIEN F CHINA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
429 HOLLY ALLEN F USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
399 DIANA GRANGER* F CANADA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
371 Joanne Henley F Australia 0 MISSING END RESULTS
404 Rebecco Bogers F USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
442 JULIANE NIENDORF F CHINA/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS
435 JULIANE NIENDORF F SINGAPORE 0 MISSING END RESULTS
471 SHARON NELSON* F SINGAPORE/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS
409 CHARMAIN RABIE* F SOUTH AFRICA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
402 LUISA OYARZABAL* F THAILAND 0 MISSING END RESULTS
446 JOANN DUNLEAVY F USA/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS

Half Marathon Results – Mens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
583 ROLF MAJCEN M 3:10:13 1
394 Hirokazu Aoki M JAPAN 3:32:26 2
381 莊博為 M Taiwan 3:35:04 3
372 MAXWELL BOYDEN M USA 3:40:20 4
341 CAMERON TORRENS M USA/CHINA 3:47:04 5
318 SAM NICHOLS* M AUSTRALIA 3:50:36 6
602 ISMAEL CALLE M USA 3:52:33 7
387 Christian Blatt M Germany 3:56:18 8
380 萧名舜 (Alex) M Taiwan 3:57:33 9
349 ANTHONY NEWELL M HONG KONG 4:01:09 10
205 BRETT PARKER-WESTERN M NEW ZEALAND 4:05:52 11
395 嚴子翔 M Taiwan 4:09:06 12
365 PHILLIP HOLLIDAY M UK 4:11:16 13
579 ALEX SBITYAKOV M UK 4:21:05 14
350 EDWARD AMORELLO M USA 4:36:39 15
388 Kazuhiro Kobari M JAPAN 4:43:01 16
330 NICHOLAS VALCOURT M CANADA/SOUTH K 4:44:51 17
333 IAN MCMURRAY M SOUTH AFRICA 4:51:25 18
160 JEN YU-HSIANG M Taiwan 4:52:09 19
337 DAVID PRESTON M CHINA 4:52:41 20
401 ROBERT GIESELMANN M USA 4:57:03 21
358 MICHAEL PAULSEN M USA 4:59:39 22
178 LIN TSONG-HUNG M Taiwan 5:01:21 23
368 RILEY ADAMSON M CHINA/ 5:04:19 24
373 DEVIN SHERIDAN M USA 5:08:03 25
353 PONTUS BERGSTROM M SWEDEN 5:08:43 26
332 ANDREW SHERRY M AUSTRALIA 5:09:05 27
369 WILLIAM AUSTIN M USA 5:12:59 28
590 GIA HAN THAI M AUSTRALIA 5:16:16 29
347 ERIC HOLLISTER M USA 5:21:03 30
591 MATT NEWBERRY M UK 5:26:59 31
393 Hiromu Shimada M JAPAN 5:29:40 32
366 PETER RICHARDSON M GERMANY 5:30:10 33
364 JAMES ODYWER* M SINGAPORE/USA 5:30:13 34
338 DOMINIC BOURKE M CHINA/ 5:33:34 35
584 DAVID RICARDO GARRIDO M CHILE 5:34:58 36
346 JEFFREY KIEKHOFER M USA 5:35:46 37
589 CURTIS LEFEVER M USA 5:40:06 38
422 OLIVER STEYNOR M SOUTH AFRICA 5:42:48 39
352 AARON LITTLE M AUSTRALIA 5:43:29 40
348 SCOTT LINDER M CHINA/AUSTRALIA 5:43:29 41
481 Poon Chau Chun M Malaysia 5:45:18 42
322 JOHN BOWLING* M USA 5:48:43 43
321 ERIC BARR* M USA 5:48:45 44
357 DANIEL CLARK M USA 5:50:03 45
319 TREVER KLUCKEN* M SINGAPORE/ 5:56:18 46
593 GARY BOGERS M USA 5:59:23 47
356 GREG ANDERSON M SINAPORE 6:02:20 48
359 ANDREW CHALMERS M SINGAPORE 6:02:21 49
376 Tan Khye Meng James M Singapore 6:07:29 50
390 Jun Ishida M JAPAN 6:11:55 51
361 BEN KAHN M CHINA/USA 6:12:10 52
342 OLIVER GLOEDE M GERMANY 6:13:40 53
344 FLORIAN MELMER M GERMANY 6:13:40 54
329 AXAYACATL CASTANEDA M MEXICO 6:18:33 55
326 GRAHAM RIVE M UK 6:19:13 56
389 Yuki Yanagawa M JAPAN 6:20:41 57
325 SHLOMO BERG* M ISRAEL 6:21:40 58
336 CAMERON LABBE *CHILD* M USA/CHINA 6:23:57 59
386 Mike Abadi M Colombia 6:27:50 60
363 TADHG LEONARD M CHINA/ 6:29:04 61
317 ROBERT GRANGER* M CANADA 6:49:55 62
340 BRENDON GILBERD M AUSTRALIA 6:50:07 63
339 TOMMY SUTHERLAND M SINGAPORE 6:52:10 64
382 黃金忠(Albert) M Taiwan 6:54:57 65
324 SOO HENG TAN* M MALAYSIA 6:55:26 66
355 ROBIN MAHANTA M UK 6:56:11 67
362 SEAN BLOOD* M AUSTRALIA 6:57:15 68
585 Jon De Leon M USA 7:00:13 69
592 Carlos Alberto Jimenez M Colombia 7:01:12 70
084 CURTIS KS TAN M MALAYSIA 7:01:13 71
079 SHAWN LARSEN M USA 7:01:14 72
379 Lim Song Chia M Singapore 7:01:20 73
157 Emmanuel Goh Bak Hoe M Singapore 7:07:00 74
181 Ong Boon Hwee M Singapore 7:07:20 75
173 YANG TIEN-HU M Taiwan 7:12:21 76
378 Jimmy Wong Hang Fuk M Singapore 7:23:46 77
147 Ho Chin Kwee M Singapore 7:29:23 78
360 SIDDHARTH BUDDHAVARAPU M CHINA/INDIA 7:34:18 79
335 STEVE THOMAS M USA 7:34:24 80
374 KU AZHARUL ZIZAR BIN KU ABDUL M MALAYSIA 7:48:09 81
116 WU HUNG-KANG M Taiwan 7:48:29 82
384 Tee Tai Sun M Malaysia 7:49:12 83
473 NOR AZAM BIN MD RIBUT M MALAYSIA 7:55:02 84
367 DAVID RAMOS M USA 7:55:13 85
159 Tay Yong Wei M Singapore 7:55:38 86
397 鄭世賢 M Taiwan 7:59:18 87
183 Hongwei/Ng M Singpore 7:59:47 88
175 KUO JUNG-HUA M Taiwan 8:02:00 89
375 Chua Mong Heng Martin M Singapore 8:06:25 90
119 黃祈竣 M Taiwan 8:16:41 91
327 JAMES CAMPBELL M USA/FPO 8:18:29 92
328 DREW HARVARD M USA/FPO 8:18:29 93
334 BOB HALL M AUSTRALIA 8:21:34 94
392 Syuji Tsubaki M JAPAN 8:22:14 95
171 LIN CHIH-CHANG M Taiwan 8:25:28 96
370 MARK ALBER M USA 8:25:33 97
123 CHANG TSUNG-CHIEN M Taiwan 8:26:08 98
161 李晁慶 M Taiwan 8:28:35 99
177 HSU CHENG-CHIH M Taiwan 8:36:10 100
121 KAO MING-AN M Taiwan 8:43:47 101
587 WAYNE MCCULLOCH* M UNITED STATES 8:44:08 102
383 Cheng Fook Wah M Malaysia 8:49:12 103
385 Khoo Kong Wah M Malaysia 8:49:12 104
343 WALID MOURTADA M USA 8:55:24 105
172 LIU KUO-JUNG M Taiwan 9:00:37 106
133 王似詠 M Taiwan 9:05:00 107
166 HUANG HSIAO-CHUNG M Taiwan 9:07:28 108
134 LI FENG JUNG M Taiwan 9:10:07 109
114 LIN YEN-TSUNG M Taiwan 9:13:15 110
158 Chia Junjie Gilbert M Singapore 9:23:48 111
162 LIAO WEI-TA M Taiwan 9:26:46 112
155 Loh Kia Khing M Singapore 9:32:48 113
320 CHEE SEAN PHUA* M MALAYSIA 9:40:45 114
201 鄭錦郎 M Taiwan 9:42:07 115
112 CHOU TIEN-PAO M Taiwan 9:43:07 116
113 CHEN KO-CHANG M Taiwan 9:43:49 117
126 CHIANG CHING-TUNG M Taiwan 9:45:41 118
132 WU YIE-LIANG M Taiwan 9:48:42 119
143 Tay Tze Chao M Singapore 9:49:49 120
137 CHIEN SHIH-YUNG M Taiwan 9:51:44 121
135 CHING PING-HUI M Taiwan 9:55:37 122
354 KARI HEINO M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
323 ERIC LINGENFELTER* M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
331 DAN PECK M USA/CHINA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
345 STEVEN NICOLA M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
398 ADAM TUCK M UK 0 MISSING END RESULTS
351 THOMAS MULDER M SINGAPORE 0 MISSING END RESULTS
391 Youichi Nakajima M JAPAN 0 MISSING END RESULTS

10K Results – Womens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
518 ELISABETH SJOBLOM* F CHINA/SWEDEN 1:22:46 1
514 CAROLYN LOCANDRO* F HONG KONG 1:31:18 2
517 MALIN TEELING* F CHINA/ 1:44:48 3
541 HINKE VISSER* F CHINA/ 1:45:46 4
528 AMY HARMER F AUSTRALIA 1:52:14 5
595 CLARE MENDES* F UK 1:56:48 6
524 KATRINA DUGGAN F HONG KONG 1:57:22 7
535 EMMA LEONARD F CHINA/ 1:58:41 8
515 JOYCE HIDDING* F NETHERLANDS 2:00:31 9
531 CELIA BERKOUK F CHINA/FRANCE 2:02:45 10
525 HANNAH WALTER F GERMANY 2:09:15 11
538 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ F VENEZUELA 2:11:12 12
521 SINDY LEVEEL F CHINA 2:14:48 13
522 CAMILLE GUILLOT DE SUDUIRAUT F FRANCE 2:21:53 14
527 CORINNE HOLISTER F USA 2:21:53 15
523 LINDA TORRENS F USA/CHINA 2:24:42 16
540 CAROLINE KWOK* F NEW ZEALAND 2:27:57 17
711 Wang Melissa Li Lou F Australia 2:27:59 18
532 NADEGE LECOMTE F CHINA/FRANCE 2:39:17 19
496 Lucia Aleixo F 2:45:15 20
597 LUCIA ALEIXD F CHINA/BRAZIL 2:53:31 21
533 EMILIE GARNIER F 2:54:24 22
519 BRENDA CHOON LEE* F MALAYSIA 2:54:51 23
530 VERONICA FLORES F SINGAPORE 3:02:30 24
503 NAAN F 3:18:14 25
534 KIMBERLY LYNN F CHINA/ 3:18:14 26
512 CHARO BARROT* F SINGAPORE/ 3:27:06 27
513 CHRISTY MAE JIMENEZ* F SINGAPORE/ 3:27:07 28
520 Nik Aida Yanty Binti Nik Zainin* F MALAYSIA 3:36:28 29
536 MAY WONG F HK 3:38:31 30
529 ROBIN WILIAMS F USA/CHINA 4:06:21 31
263 ANGELA GILLIS F USA 4:54:40 32
594 MARISSA MACASARTE F PHILIPPINES 5:07:59 33
543 CARIZSA JADE MACASARTE F PHILIPPINES 5:08:27 34
516 MELISSA YOUNES* F USA 5:53:37 35
477 KRISTA IRICK F 6:10:58 36
526 FRANCES KOCIN F USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
537 LIN KAI-CHIN F Taiwan 0 MISSING END RESULTS
539 AMANON O`HARA F CHINA/ 0 MISSING END RESULTS

10K Results – Mens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
509 Stanley Wee M Filipino 1:23:27 1
502 JORis GALLE M CHINA/ 1:35:11 2
497 WIEGER VISSER* M NETHERLANDS 1:35:11 3
596 Robin MEYNELL M BRITAIN 1:56:47 4
501 NIELS SCHLESIER M CHINA/GERMANY 1:56:57 5
542 KONDRATENKO DENIS M RUSSIA 1:58:51 6
505 JAVIER RAMIREZ *CHILD* M USA 2:09:17 7
598 AnGel Sandoval M VENEZUELA 2:11:13 8
510 Andrew Meola M USA 2:17:34 9
499 MAX TORRENS M USA/CHINA 2:23:49 10
500 JAKE TORRENS M USA/CHINA 2:23:49 11
506 JACK EASTES M USA 2:49:43 12
504 RICARDO ALMANZA ANGELES ANGELES M MEXICO 3:18:21 13
508 Bonifacio Calubad M Filipino 3:24:29 14
104 WILLIE GILLIS M USA 4:52:27 15
109 MICHAEL OROZCO M USA 5:04:46 16
498 THOMAS CARROLL* M USA 5:54:30 17
511 ALVIN CHOO M Singapore 0 MISSING END RESULTS

5K Results – Womens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
559 KAYLA RABIE* F SOUTH AFRICA 0:49:00 1
561 KRISTINA WOOD F JAPAN/FPO 0:54:58 2
562 ISABELLA NUDELMAN F USA 1:11:36 3
568 jANET PALMER F UK 1:14:11 4
569 NOVIE HERNAWATI F INDONESIA 1:17:19 5
563 LISA GILBERD F NEW ZEALAND 1:17:59 6
552 YAOCIHUATL CASTANEDA F MEXICO 1:24:32 7
570 DANIELLE ENQUIST F USA 1:35:31 8
564 CAROLYN BICKERTON F HONG KONG 1:37:54 9
557 HO YOK YEN* F MALAYSIA 1:41:10 10
565 MEGAN TOONE F CANADA 1:46:45 11
567 KATE FLEMING F CANADA 1:46:46 12
558 LUO YINGSI* F CHINA 2:01:13 13
566 CHRISTINE THOMAS F USA 5:55:30 14

5K Results – Mens

BIB NAME GENDER COUNTRY TIME RANK REMARKS
546 RYAN RABIE* M SOUTH AFRICA 0:54:51 1
548 LIM HAN KEONG M SINGAPORE 1:02:57 2
547 JARED NUDELMAN M USA 1:11:36 3
555 Ruli Harjowidianto M Indonesia 1:17:19 4
549 GLENN HOLLISTER M USA 1:35:04 5
544 CHEONG YUN LIM* M MALAYSIA 1:41:11 6
554 EDWARD MAH M USA 1:59:08 7
578 Freeerick Mah M USA 1:59:13 8
545 LIANG ERJUN* M CHINA 2:01:08 9
577 Wong Chun Sing(Alfred Wong) M HK 2:36:55 10
551 MICHAEL FOX M USA 2:38:30 11
573 PHIL SLOMINAY M USA 4:33:00 12
550 EVGENIY GARMAEV M RUSSIA 5:42:40 13
553 CECLL JONES M CANADA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
556 SEAN ENQUIST M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS
572 pablo sarabra martinez M USA 0 MISSING END RESULTS