Conquer The Wall Marathon: 2017 | The year of the Rooster.
COUNTDOWN TO CONQUER THE WALL 2017:
REGISTER

Full Marathon Results
Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Rank Half Time Half Rank Full Time Full Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAOLA JORGELINA OZAN 1058 F 7:32:39.0 7:32:39.0
2 MARY FLINDERS 1009 F 3 3:52:25.0 1 3:50:38.3 7:43:03.3 7:43:18.5
3 TANIA JANET CRUZ RODRIG 1037 F 2 3:50:45.6 2 3:55:04.0 7:45:49.6 7:45:58.8
4 TABATHA COLLINS 1008 F 4 3:52:29.6 3 3:56:19.0 7:48:48.7 7:48:58.7
5 LYNN MATTIX 1001 F 5 3:54:32.3 4 4:11:55.5 8:06:27.8 8:06:37.8
6 ANNA BOOM 1013 F 8 4:07:27.3 5 4:22:00.2 8:29:27.5 8:29:30.0
7 JULIA BASSELL 1049 F 6 3:56:18.9 6 4:49:33.2 8:45:52.1 8:45:54.2
8 SEBASTI-ANN MITAROS 1028 F 7 3:58:46.7 7 4:53:56.2 8:52:43.0 8:52:46.2
9 TAMERA WEBB 1017 F 9 4:10:11.9 8 5:03:54.6 9:14:06.6 9:15:55.9
10 EMILY GRULLON 1062 F 10 4:11:47.2 9 5:03:56.3 9:15:43.5 9:15:57.3
11 MARIA MATOS CORREIA 1029 F 1 3:48:42.3 10 5:27:11.1 9:15:53.4 9:15:55.1
12 MAUD DEBS 1023 F 12 4:23:00.3 17 5:41:54.0 10:04:54.4 10:05:06.6
13 LAUREN BEDARD 1041 F 13 4:30:21.5 12 5:38:43.7 10:09:05.3 10:09:18.4
14 LAURA TRY 1059 F 14 4:30:24.8 13 5:38:58.9 10:09:23.8 10:10:11.5
15 SALLY MCBRIDE 1035 F 16 4:33:33.2 14 5:39:55.0 10:13:28.2 10:13:41.3
16 COREY BAUMGART 1036 F 11 4:17:55.5 25 5:58:19.8 10:16:15.4 10:16:18.4
17 AMANDA HUEY 1027 F 24 4:47:20.8 11 5:29:36.5 10:16:57.4 10:17:04.4
18 SARAH STARKS 1002 F 15 4:32:38.5 20 5:44:20.0 10:16:58.5 10:17:07.9
19 KATIE MOLLER 1031 F 21 4:44:50.1 15 5:40:11.0 10:25:01.1 10:25:20.0
20 CHRISTINE SIKULE 1032 F 22 4:44:50.4 16 5:40:11.2 10:25:01.7 10:25:20.3
21 Gilda Uquiallas 1012 F 23 4:45:31.4 21 5:45:01.3 10:30:32.7 10:30:51.2
22 LYNSEY WILLENBERG 1045 F 26 4:50:29.1 18 5:43:19.6 10:33:48.8 10:34:56.1
23 CARRIE THOMPSON 1038 F 25 4:47:42.5 22 5:47:07.9 10:34:50.5 10:35:01.6
24 LISA WRIGHT 1056 F 19 4:42:02.7 24 5:53:32.9 10:35:35.7 10:36:07.9
25 KIMBERLY TURLEY 1019 F 17 4:39:37.8 27 6:14:04.4 10:53:42.3 10:53:48.9
26 JULIE CONGALTON 1020 F 18 4:39:40.7 26 6:14:02.2 10:53:43.0 10:53:49.1
27 JENNIFER AREL 1004 F 29 5:03:39.3 23 5:53:17.7 10:56:57.0 10:57:12.7
28 MEGAN HARWELL 1057 F 33 5:15:40.7 19 5:43:31.0 10:59:11.7 11:00:06.4
DNF ESTHER RECANO 1005 F 20 4:44:31.0
DNF CHOONG (JHANA) MEOW LI 1060 F 27 5:01:10.9
DNF ALLISON BARBO 1054 F 28 5:03:36.7
DNF SANDRA CASWELL 1003 F 30 5:03:40.4
DNF SARAH BARBO 1053 F 31 5:04:27.8
DNF MAGGIE PHILLIPS 1007 F 32 5:15:06.8
DNF AIDA WEBER 1040 F 34 5:47:43.5
DNF LAY KHIM CH’NG 1011 F 35 6:22:10.3
DNF LISA EKKART 1010 F 36 6:39:01.5
DNF Kate Escott 1046 F 37 6:45:20.9
DNF NGA NGUYEN 1047 F 38 6:50:48.9
DNF SINE FOULGER 1048 F 39 6:50:50.1
DNF CHEE MUI LOON 1016 F 40 6:57:16.4
DNF LAI KWAN HO 1015 F 41 6:59:27.1

Full Marathon Results
Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Rank Half Time Half Rank Full Time Full Chip Time Gun Time
1 PABLO URETA 1131 M 1 2:32:19.5 1 2:55:00.6 5:27:20.1 5:27:20.3
2 TOM GRAY 1096 M 2 2:43:59.2 2 3:09:17.8 5:53:17.0 5:53:35.2
3 Jianping Xu 1022 M 3 2:46:30.3 3 3:33:47.0 6:20:17.3 6:20:17.3
4 JOSE MARIA CELLENZA 1132 M 5 2:57:48.3 5 3:38:28.6 6:36:16.9 6:36:17.5
5 DMITRIY OZERNOY 1097 M 7 3:05:42.9 4 3:35:18.1 6:41:01.0 6:41:13.3
6 KEVIN THADEN 1108 M 6 3:04:19.4 6 3:41:06.2 6:45:25.6 6:45:30.1
7 MOSSI SMITH 1106 M 4 2:56:05.5 8 4:02:26.6 6:58:32.1 6:58:32.8
8 EDUAN NAUDE 1087 M 7:38:55.5 7:39:08.0
9 SADRI BOUCHOUCHA 1136 M 8 3:11:21.2 13 4:28:46.9 7:40:08.1 7:40:32.2
10 RODRIC WILLIAMS 1114 M 12 3:35:06.2 9 4:09:02.0 7:44:08.2 7:44:12.6
11 CHRISTOPH DANKERT 1086 M 18 3:41:47.5 12 4:22:24.3 8:04:11.8 8:04:16.7
12 JOSH BUSH 1079 M 19 3:42:05.1 11 4:22:24.0 8:04:29.2 8:04:46.7
13 KRIS MCCULLOUGH 1109 M 9 3:23:55.5 18 4:42:25.8 8:06:21.4 8:06:25.6
14 FABIO ROSA 1102 M 16 3:37:30.7 14 4:30:33.0 8:08:03.8 8:08:18.1
15 QUENTIN PIAT 1076 M 31 4:16:32.4 7 3:53:45.0 8:10:17.5 8:10:28.4
16 LORENZO MARIANI 1065 M 15 3:37:04.0 15 4:38:39.4 8:15:43.4 8:16:16.5
17 SAMUEL RIOSMINERA 1066 M 10 3:25:39.0 24 4:54:32.8 8:20:11.8 8:20:13.5
18 DANIEL MORRIS 1067 M 11 3:28:27.2 25 4:56:38.4 8:25:05.6 8:25:09.6
19 DANIEL HAMILL 1134 M 20 3:43:40.4 17 4:42:18.1 8:25:58.6 8:26:01.8
20 JESSEY BAILEY 1071 M 28 4:07:27.5 10 4:21:59.3 8:29:26.8 8:29:29.2
21 JOHN MCJUNKIN 1077 M 23 3:52:43.4 16 4:38:41.0 8:31:24.5 8:31:47.5
22 BEN BURNS 1080 M 21 3:52:03.8 19 4:45:20.5 8:37:24.4 8:37:42.2
23 JAMES ROCHE 1118 M 14 3:36:55.3 27 5:08:05.7 8:45:01.0 8:45:15.8
24 JOHN LINUS 1090 M 22 3:52:41.5 23 4:52:50.6 8:45:32.1 8:46:04.0
25 DANIEL HAWKINS 1120 M 24 3:56:16.6 21 4:49:35.0 8:45:51.6 8:45:54.4
26 LLYA SHIMCHIK 1069 M 27 4:05:06.8 22 4:52:25.7 8:57:32.6 8:57:49.9
27 JAMIE WHITWORTH 1084 M 25 4:00:02.4 26 5:05:57.1 9:05:59.6 9:06:02.2
28 BRENDAN WHELAN 1119 M 17 3:39:15.6 35 5:29:53.4 9:09:09.0 9:09:24.6
29 MARCEL SCARPATO 1138 M 26 4:00:56.4 29 5:13:13.4 9:14:09.8 9:14:24.9
30 YUN HAW LIAW 1094 M 33 4:18:13.2 28 5:12:10.2 9:30:23.4 9:30:54.8
31 YASUYUKI ITO 1116 M 32 4:17:44.4 30 5:14:01.7 9:31:46.1 9:32:18.3
32 MARK PERKINS 1075 M 30 4:16:26.8 34 5:29:40.1 9:46:07.0 9:46:20.9
33 LUCIANO ROCHA 1082 M 34 4:19:22.1 36 5:32:57.7 9:52:19.8 9:52:23.9
34 RYAN MCDONNELL 1074 M 38 4:30:52.8 32 5:27:08.2 9:58:01.0 10:01:04.6
35 MING (PETER) CHONG ONG 1093 M 39 4:41:07.4 31 5:17:55.0 9:59:02.5 9:59:30.6
36 WESLEY PHILLIPS 1128 M 48 5:20:35.9 20 4:45:46.4 10:06:22.3 10:06:58.7
37 DAVID LOW 1129 M 35 4:20:36.8 40 5:46:15.4 10:06:52.3 10:07:07.0
38 YOUNG PEING LIM 1101 M 41 4:43:01.7 39 5:43:35.7 10:26:37.4 10:27:10.2
39 PHILIP CHIN 1092 M 43 5:02:29.3 33 5:27:54.4 10:30:23.7 10:30:51.7
40 WILLIAM STONE 1123 M 42 4:50:32.4 37 5:43:17.6 10:33:50.1 10:34:55.8
41 MARK WRIGHT 1124 M 40 4:41:55.5 41 5:53:39.3 10:35:34.8 10:36:08.3
42 ANDREW DOWNIE 1064 M 37 4:25:14.8 42 6:29:28.8 10:54:43.6 10:54:49.3
43 MICHAEL EHLERS 1130 M 47 5:15:41.6 38 5:43:29.7 10:59:11.4 11:00:06.6
DNF YUJI SASAKI 1117 M 13 3:35:06.6
DNF LEX MEEUWISSEN 1112 M 29 4:12:58.5
DNF JEFFERY ARMSTRONG 1063 M 36 4:22:16.8
DNF KAMSANI BIN MOHD BAHRAN 1139 M 44 5:03:42.6
DNF NATHANIEL BARBO 1126 M 45 5:04:32.8
DNF MAX DAVENPORT 1091 M 46 5:05:42.2
DNF LAI SZE NGIEN 1100 M 49 5:22:44.7
DNF MEDARDO GARDUNO 1121 M 50 5:53:33.4
DNF SEAN RAYMOND 1072 M 51 5:54:44.2
DNF BEREND PUTS 1099 M 52 6:01:54.2
DNF ARTHUR JOHNSON 1105 M 53 7:00:09.5
DNF SHIMPEI WAKIYAMA 1110 M 54 10:32:17.3
DQ TRENT MORROW 1441 M DQ 5:57:42.5

Half Marathon Results
Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 NIKKI KIMBALL 2104 F 2:52:25.5 2:52:25.9
2 SRIJANA RIOSMINERA 2110 F 3:23:59.0 3:24:00.3
3 YINZE XU 2084 F 3:24:24.3 3:24:24.3
4 ELLEN VLOOTHUIS 2095 F 3:41:29.2 3:41:32.2
5 HSIHENG (DEBBIE) TAI 2047 F 3:46:45.8 3:46:55.4
6 ANGELA BAKER 2024 F 3:48:01.7 3:48:03.6
7 RACHAEL JACOBS 2026 F 4:04:10.7 4:05:29.9
8 JULIA CONRAD 2102 F 4:05:41.2 4:05:50.2
9 MINDY WILSON 2007 F 4:17:07.8 4:17:17.2
10 KELLY SHERROW 2039 F 4:17:09.2 4:17:18.8
11 BROOKE DENVER 2006 F 4:20:46.8 4:21:08.2
12 EMMA DAVIES 2035 F 4:20:48.2 4:20:48.6
13 NICOLA CRADDOCK 2067 F 4:22:18.3 4:22:40.2
14 NICOLA SANTONI 2183 F 4:25:24.3 4:25:25.4
15 BETHANY MUENSTERMAN 2094 F 4:33:11.9 4:33:32.6
16 FRANZISKA JENTER 2085 F 4:33:56.1 4:33:57.6
17 SYNDY SHELTON 2027 F 4:34:22.9 4:35:37.2
18 CLARE MALINOWSKI 2042 F 4:34:49.7 4:35:38.6
19 Sarah Hanson 1030 F 4:35:03.4 4:35:30.0
20 COURTNEY RARDIN 2046 F 4:35:10.9 4:35:26.3
21 ARIANA BELTRAN 1055 F 4:35:24.1 4:35:38.6
22 MISTY CASSIDY 2013 F 4:35:24.5 4:35:38.8
23 MONICCA MURPHY 2069 F 4:37:37.7 4:37:49.6
24 AINE DEASY 2108 F 4:40:33.6 4:43:30.3
25 LEANNA DEANGELIS 2064 F 4:43:20.6 4:43:29.5
26 ALLISON REITMAYER 2053 F 4:44:45.5 4:45:08.0
27 MICHELLE KIRBY 1039 F 4:53:13.9 4:53:44.2
28 VIRGINIE GILKES 1438 F 4:53:23.3 4:53:37.3
29 BETIANA GARELLO 2098 F 4:56:27.1 4:56:29.5
30 LINLEY SEIP 2037 F 5:01:01.2 5:01:13.8
31 JENNIFER SANCHEZ 2021 F 5:02:35.8 5:03:59.6
32 MICHELLE MACEA 2022 F 5:02:56.3 5:03:59.3
33 KATHY BILLINGS 1439 F 5:03:48.0 5:03:56.1
34 WENDY DEDMOND 2071 F 5:03:57.9 5:03:57.9
35 TAO YANRU 2194 F 5:05:54.7 5:06:29.9
36 PEI (ADELENE) SHAN FONG 2073 F 5:12:16.4 5:12:37.9
37 ELIZABETH HANDCOCK 2057 F 5:12:42.9 5:12:48.5
38 ROSA CARBAJAL 2079 F 5:13:02.5 5:13:29.1
39 LAURA PARK 2063 F 5:14:39.3 5:14:48.9
40 ANN-KATHRIN ASUER 2103 F 5:16:14.3 5:16:23.2
41 CARRIE FARLEY 2060 F 5:16:20.4 5:16:39.8
42 KELLY SULLIVAN 2078 F 5:17:25.4 5:17:45.7
43 KARA MAGALHAES 2096 F 5:17:39.6 5:17:45.1
44 RACHAELL SAUNDERS 2049 F 5:18:25.4 5:19:43.1
45 JOANNE LORD 2075 F 5:21:02.1 5:21:35.4
46 HELEN LASIMBANG 1034 F 5:30:10.7 5:30:41.8
47 ALEXANDRA GARCIA 2054 F 5:36:48.5 5:37:13.6
48 VANESSA KING 2041 F 5:36:57.6 5:37:22.8
49 YULU DAI 1107 F 5:38:32.8 5:39:08.1
50 BROCHA OTERO 2018 F 5:42:52.8 5:42:52.8
51 SARA LOPEZ 2023 F 5:44:20.9 5:45:17.5
52 MARLENE GARDUNO 2109 F 5:53:32.7 5:53:59.5
53 RACHEL SPARKS 2052 F 5:55:15.7 5:55:19.2
54 TAMMY TURO 2107 F 5:57:11.7 5:57:37.8
55 Heather Rodriguez 2050 F 5:57:13.5 5:57:38.3
56 VANDIRA SANTOS 2038 F 5:57:33.1 5:57:36.2
57 KAYLA SAXE 1021 F 5:57:55.3 5:58:03.1
58 HUI CHING TAY 2072 F 6:03:41.4 6:04:02.9
59 FRAUKJE PUTS 2045 F 6:05:43.6 6:05:54.9
60 SANNE PUTS 2044 F 6:05:44.1 6:05:54.9
61 KELLY GANDER 2001 F 6:11:34.0 6:11:54.1
62 CHENG (KAREN) HOON GEH 1006 F 6:13:59.3 6:14:10.2
63 WENDY MELVILLE 2004 F 6:14:50.9 6:15:03.1
64 GRACE CODY 2112 F 6:16:01.9 6:16:04.9
65 DAWN GALLEGOS 2070 F 6:17:33.6 6:17:36.8
66 NICOLE KEIL 2043 F 6:18:43.9 6:18:56.2
67 AMANDA MORGAN 2012 F 6:20:14.9 6:20:36.7
68 MARIELA PENA 2032 F 6:21:29.7 6:21:53.4
69 AISHLING REGAN 2097 F 6:22:31.7 6:22:47.1
70 VANESSA GASSWINT 2048 F 6:22:35.3 6:22:47.3
71 KELLEY NIELSEN 2015 F 6:30:50.5 6:30:56.2
72 LISA ARMSTRONG 2011 F 6:31:27.8 6:31:46.9
73 MAGGIE BYRT 2059 F 6:32:08.4 6:32:17.3
74 CHERYL BUCKWALTER 2058 F 6:32:08.9 6:32:16.9
75 ANNUKKA SARIKKA 2003 F 6:36:51.6 6:37:05.0
76 JAKQUI BARNFIELD 2081 F 6:37:28.4 6:37:44.1
77 BERI RICHARDT 2019 F 6:39:15.1 6:39:36.7
78 ANNIKA WOLF 1044 F 6:40:28.0 6:40:41.3
79 MELISSA ROEDER 1135 F 6:50:19.8 6:50:55.1
80 BEATA RYCHARSKI 2030 F 6:50:21.8 6:50:56.5
81 JESSICA ROSE 2065 F 6:54:56.4 6:55:04.9
82 DORIS NG 2190 F 6:59:03.6 6:59:16.5
83 NICHOLE AHLSTROM 2005 F 7:00:46.1 7:01:07.2
84 BRITTANY DOMBROWSKI 2077 F 7:00:56.7 7:01:08.1
85 IRENE HINCHEY 1014 F 7:18:45.5 7:18:58.1
86 JOYCE LAU 2099 F 7:45:59.8 7:46:28.0
87 CHANNA RINGO 2017 F 7:55:02.3 7:56:47.8
88 LEE SHIRUHFEE 2055 F 7:56:11.8 7:56:43.2
89 MEGUMI OSHIMA 2028 F 8:01:29.3 8:01:52.4
90 LISA WATTS 2074 F 8:07:15.6 8:07:30.8
91 AMEICA MUELLER 2093 F 8:40:40.2 8:40:56.0
92 AMY DECOSMO 2009 F 8:40:50.1 8:41:14.9
93 SANDRA MURPHY 2184 F 8:40:51.2 8:41:15.3
94 ANGELA MAAN 2062 F 9:17:58.3 9:18:46.8
95 JANE MAAN 2061 F 9:17:58.8 9:18:46.8
96 KIM CARROLL 2068 F 10:11:10.1 10:11:15.0
97 MARISOL DECK 2014 F 10:45:01.7 10:45:21.0

Half Marathon Results
Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAVEL TOROPOV 2187 M 2:39:10.6 2:39:10.6
2 PAUL KERBY 2153 M 2:41:28.8 2:41:37.1
3 WILLIAM MCINTOSH 2135 M 2:52:02.2 2:52:02.3
4 KIERAN WOODS 2173 M 2:57:35.2 2:57:35.2
5 SAMUEL STITT 2160 M 3:01:43.4 3:01:51.2
6 ROBERT TURNBULL 2151 M 3:06:43.5 3:06:47.9
7 CHRISTOPHER WHITLOCK 2170 M 3:06:53.0 3:07:07.1
8 ALEXANDER SIMMONDS 2186 M 3:08:27.0 3:08:32.8
9 JOSHUA CRADDOCK 2137 M 3:14:37.2 3:14:42.8
10 DANIEL GILMAN 2152 M 3:17:25.8 3:17:35.3
11 HENRY JACOBS 2123 M 3:18:07.7 3:18:15.4
12 JOSE MARTORELL MATOSES 2176 M 3:23:44.1 3:23:50.2
13 PHILIPPE MCADAMS 2155 M 3:24:33.1 3:24:48.4
14 STEPHEN OBRIEN 2164 M 3:32:48.8 3:33:05.6
15 FELIX WANG 2168 M 3:33:27.5 3:33:31.0
16 BRIAN NEMECEK 2154 M 3:34:46.8 3:34:55.9
17 ALEXANDRE LEIGH 2182 M 3:38:07.7 3:38:23.4
18 MARK ANTHONY MCCULLOCH 1068 M 4:01:44.5 4:01:49.1
19 MICHAEL DENNIS 2169 M 4:07:12.0 4:07:32.8
20 MATTHIAS SCHILLER 2189 M 4:08:04.8 4:08:22.9
21 FELIX BROEMMELHAUS 2163 M 4:11:33.4 4:11:56.3
22 CONSTANTIN KLADIS 2132 M 4:11:52.1 4:11:54.9
23 JOCHEM MEEUWISSEN 1111 M 4:13:00.0 4:13:09.9
24 Luiz Candido Severino Junior 1085 M 4:14:16.9 4:14:22.8
25 GLENN SAUNDERS 2140 M 4:15:51.4 4:17:09.8
26 ASHLEY FELDMAN 2171 M 4:17:08.3 4:17:12.1
27 MATTHEW LANCASTER 1073 M 4:20:18.2 4:20:21.3
28 KURT PRESTON 2149 M 4:22:18.7 4:22:40.1
29 DOMINIK RIEPL 2161 M 4:22:28.7 4:22:36.9
30 Bradley Potterton 2076 M 4:25:24.4 4:25:25.4
31 ROBER SHAUGHNESSY 2172 M 4:25:30.1 4:25:44.7
32 JOCHEN TUETING 2158 M 4:25:31.7 4:25:52.0
33 ANDREW WADE 2136 M 4:30:30.0 4:30:35.2
34 Scott Mills 1127 M 4:32:19.7 4:32:38.5
35 BARRY JOHONSON 2150 M 4:34:03.2 4:34:11.2
36 Trevor Mrak 1033 M 4:37:38.2 4:37:49.9
37 JANNE TANHUA 2130 M 4:46:05.5 4:46:13.8
38 MATT MORGAN 2120 M 4:48:48.1 4:49:10.6
39 JAMES CASSIDY 2124 M 4:51:32.5 4:51:44.2
40 JUSTINIANO ACHAVAL 2147 M 4:56:26.2 4:56:28.3
41 BERNARD ENRIQUEZ 1081 M 4:57:59.8 4:58:15.4
42 LUCA BENAGLIA 2165 M 5:03:54.7 5:04:04.3
43 WILSON DINGMORE 1434 M 5:04:44.1 5:05:12.4
44 VLADICA STANOJEVIC 1078 M 5:05:06.9 5:05:13.7
45 ANDREW REEDIE 1089 M 5:05:08.6 5:05:16.0
46 X HAIYUN 2188 M 5:06:23.8 5:06:23.8
47 CORBY CARLSON 2145 M 5:10:53.5 5:11:00.1
48 COREY HANDCOCK 2143 M 5:12:42.9 5:12:48.4
49 MICHAEL STRALLY 1113 M 5:33:47.9 5:34:04.4
50 Kim Verheijen 2185 M 5:34:36.8 5:34:38.0
51 ABRAHAM GARCIA 2142 M 5:36:49.7 5:37:14.8
52 GARY FARMER 1088 M 5:45:13.5 5:45:27.2
53 ANTHONY BURNS 2133 M 5:52:17.3 5:52:34.1
54 JAKE SALMON 2139 M 5:54:31.5 5:55:11.0
55 CESAR LARREA 2129 M 6:01:12.7 6:01:55.7
56 MARK GANDER 2114 M 6:11:34.3 6:11:54.3
57 JONATHAN CODY 2128 M 6:15:48.9 6:15:52.2
58 JONATHON KEMP 2144 M 6:17:13.9 6:17:37.8
59 JAMES BOUNDS 2127 M 6:21:25.9 6:21:50.3
60 DANIEL LOVASZ 2126 M 6:21:27.9 6:21:52.9
61 WILLIAM GARRETT 2167 M 6:31:18.4 6:31:36.0
62 STEVEN GARRETT 2166 M 6:31:20.3 6:31:37.4
63 RAFAEL IGNACIO GUARDA 2174 M 6:59:27.9 6:59:35.8
64 WILLIAM HINCHEY 1070 M 7:18:46.3 7:18:58.1
65 AARON WHEELER 2180 M 8:17:55.2 8:18:07.7
66 VANTACAI RUAMYARTI 2148 M 8:40:12.3 8:40:47.2
67 CHRISTOPHER DECK 2121 M 10:44:58.4 10:45:21.0

10K Results
Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 CINDY REID 3040 F 1:59:52.3 1:59:53.4
2 NAVEETA KALER 3019 F 2:26:40.4 2:26:41.8
3 KATE SAUNDERS 3022 F 2:46:08.0 2:46:10.4
4 GILLIAN WHITTAKER 3021 F 2:46:08.1 2:46:10.3
5 ANDREA HOEFER 3017 F 2:58:56.5 2:58:59.3
6 JENNIFER AVILA 3018 F 3:01:27.0 3:01:30.2
7 DIANE WASBURN 3006 F 3:07:33.5 3:07:36.1
8 MARIA CARMEN GARCIA CLAVER 3001 F 3:14:47.4 3:14:52.4
9 ADELINE SUK YI CHONG 2086 F 3:22:12.1 3:22:13.8
10 SAGE DAVIS 3004 F 3:44:57.7 3:45:05.3
11 AMY LEE 1442 F 3:47:49.0 3:47:49.0
12 JADE BETTY 4022 F 3:50:51.5 3:53:28.5
13 ASHLEY CARTWRIGHT 2080 F 4:15:17.3 4:18:36.5
14 ROSEMARY LOW 3005 F 4:18:44.8 4:18:53.2
15 NOELIA HERNADEZ 3010 F 4:29:21.8 4:32:29.8
16 TRACY MOK 3002 F 4:29:53.3 4:29:58.8
17 BETELHEM ALEMAYEHU 3020 F 4:30:59.4 4:34:06.2
18 CONNIE MONTES 3003 F 4:33:24.2 4:33:29.0
19 JOANNA DRUMMOND 3015 F 4:40:11.6 4:40:15.1
20 LESLIE ENGLAND 3013 F 4:43:27.9 4:43:34.7
21 AMANDA EKKART 3012 F 5:15:02.8 5:15:06.1
22 NAGHMEH QURESHI ASIM 3016 F 5:24:18.1 5:24:18.1
23 HEATHER PIPPEL 2138 F 8:40:03.3 8:42:28.8

10K Results
Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 ADAM HEWEY 3036 M 1:28:31.9 1:28:32.1
2 TOMAS REITMANN 3034 M 1:59:41.4 1:59:42.5
3 TAKACHIKA SAKURAI 3035 M 2:26:19.2 2:26:20.8
4 Walter Resch 3025 M 3:10:36.7 3:10:43.5
5 RONALD HUEY 3030 M 3:11:02.8 3:11:08.9
6 TOSHINOBU MUTO 3033 M 3:22:41.1 3:22:41.1
7 KAVIN PHILIPS 3028 M 3:31:21.7 3:31:29.3
8 RAYMOND HOWE 3026 M 3:38:35.7 3:38:41.7
9 CALEB DAVIS 3037 M 3:44:57.9 3:45:05.0
10 HAN KEONG LIM 3031 M 3:50:55.1 3:50:57.1
11 BENJAMIN CARTWRIGHT 2157 M 4:15:15.9 4:18:35.2
12 MARTIN GOTTMANN 2159 M 4:24:37.1 4:24:37.1
13 SCOT DRUMMOND 3029 M 4:40:11.5 4:40:14.8

5K Results
Womens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHARLOTTE KANTEL 4009 F 1:15:06.7 1:15:10.3
2 CLAIRE EVANS 4014 F 1:31:09.0 1:31:14.8
3 GINGER MERRITT 4010 F 1:35:49.3 1:35:54.4
4 EVA GRIFFIOEN 4007 F 1:49:14.8 1:49:22.7
5 HELMAR MEEUWISSEN 4006 F 1:49:15.9 1:49:23.1
6 BLAIRR BRACHEAR 3024 F 2:09:41.8 2:09:50.7
7 JESSICA BURNSWORTH 4005 F 2:24:07.3 2:24:12.8
8 TRISH OBRIEN 4012 F 2:31:45.2 2:31:48.4
9 BRANDIE HOGSETT 4003 F 2:38:04.2 2:38:10.2
10 TRICIA KIRKENDALL 4020 F 2:40:08.8 2:40:13.3
11 NORA QUATTROCHI 1050 F 2:48:28.0 2:48:33.5
12 RENEE WHEELER 3007 F 2:52:51.2 2:52:54.6
13 TRACEY HARMER 4011 F 3:17:43.0 3:17:50.0
14 TAINA TANHUA 4001 F 4:11:04.2 4:11:12.5
15 KERI JO THOMPSON 4013 F 4:42:56.8 4:43:01.4

5K Results
Mens

Place Name Bib Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 LAWRENCE FARLEY 4018 M 1:13:32.1 1:13:33.6
2 BRANDON BASSELL 4017 M 1:13:36.4 1:13:38.6
3 AARON WASHBURN 4015 M 1:39:28.5 1:39:31.9
4 JEREMY BURNSWORTH 4016 M 2:24:07.0 2:24:12.7
5 JP FELMET 4019 M 4:43:02.4 4:43:02.4